My Cart

Mc112cs Wdm 2port 10/100 Rj45/ Sc 1310nm/1550nm Up To 20km Stdaln

Mc112cs Wdm 2port 10/100 Rj45/ Sc 1310nm/1550nm Up To 20km Stdaln

Rating:
0%
SKU
MC112CS
Product Dimensions 2.9 x 3.7 x 1.1 inches
Item Weight 3.52 ounces
Shipping Weight 1.15 pounds
In stock
$55.00
Brand: TP-Link USA: Buy TP-Link Networking Equipment Online for Home & Business
Product Inquiry

TP-Link MC112CS RJ45 to single-mode SC fiber Converter

Write Your Own Review
You're reviewing:Mc112cs Wdm 2port 10/100 Rj45/ Sc 1310nm/1550nm Up To 20km Stdaln
Your Rating
Vision-IT warehouses are closed on Saturday and Sunday. Please note, if your order is placed after 12 noon EST, it will be processed and shipped on the following business day. All orders received prior to 12 noon EST unless notified will ship the same day.

PLEASE NOTE: All Orders Placed with Vision-IT ship out with adult signature required. Please make arrangements to have someone on site to sign for your package. 

International Shipments
: All international Shipments Will be shipped Taxes and Duties Collect. Please feel free to contact our representative on [email protected]