My Cart

Cisco Compatible GLC-LH-SMD 1000BASE-LX SFP Transceiver | 1G LX SMF 1310nm GLC-LH-SMD-HPC

Cisco Compatible GLC-LH-SMD 1000BASE-LX SFP Transceiver | 1G LX SMF 1310nm GLC-LH-SMD-HPC

Rating:
0%
SKU
GLC-LH-SMD
  • 100% Cisco Compatible GLC-LH-SMD
  • Hot-Pluggable SFP Transceiver Module, 1.25 Gbps Data Rate
  • 1000BASE-LX Gigabit Ethernet, Singlemode Fiber (SMF)
  • 1310nm Wavelength, Up to 10km Reach, Duplex LC Connector, DDM
Out of stock
$99.00
Brand: Cisco Routers, Switches, and Network Devices & Accessories | VisionIT
Product Inquiry

Cisco GLC-LH-SMD (100% Compatible) 1000BASE-LX Single Mode SM 1310nm 10km SFP Optical Transceiver

Write Your Own Review
You're reviewing:Cisco Compatible GLC-LH-SMD 1000BASE-LX SFP Transceiver | 1G LX SMF 1310nm GLC-LH-SMD-HPC
Your Rating
Vision-IT warehouses are closed on Saturday and Sunday. Please note, if your order is placed after 12 noon EST, it will be processed and shipped on the following business day. All orders received prior to 12 noon EST unless notified will ship the same day.

PLEASE NOTE: All Orders Placed with Vision-IT ship out with adult signature required. Please make arrangements to have someone on site to sign for your package. 

International Shipments
: All international Shipments Will be shipped Taxes and Duties Collect. Please feel free to contact our representative on [email protected]